Landskampsrekord

Match records 2011-2017

Män/Men
           
60 m 6.66 Erik Hagberg SWE Bærum, NOR 2015
200 m 20.72 Jonathan Åstrand FIN Växjö, SWE 2013
  20.87* Jonathan Åstrand FIN Tampere, FIN 2011
400 m 47,25 Karsten Warholm NOR Bærum, NOR 2015
  46.58* Benjamin Lobo Veder DEN Tampere, FIN 2017
800 m 1:48.39 Andreas Almgren SWE Bærum, NOR 2015
  1:49.54* Thomas Rooth NOR Tampere, FIN 2011
1500 m 3:44.00 Henrik Ingebrigtsen NOR Steinkjer, NOR 2012
  3:45.49* Jonas Hamm FIN Tampere, FIN 2011
3000 m 8:02.35 Thijs Nuihuis DEN Bærum, NOR 2015
  8:00.51* Niclas Sandells FIN Tampere, FIN 2011
60 m häck/hurdles 7.71 Andreas Martinsen DEN Tampere, FIN 2017
300 m häck/hurdles 36.18 Nicklas Åkerström FIN Tampere, FIN 2011
Höjd/High jump 2.33 Osku Torro FIN Tampere, FIN 2011
Stav/Pole vault 5.55 Melker Svärd-Jacobsson SWE Tampere, FIN 2014
  5.55 Eirik Dolve NOR Tampere, FIN 2017
Längd/Long jump 8.01 Andreas Otterling SWE Växjö, SWE 2016
Tresteg/Triple jump 16.76 Simo Lipsanen FIN Tampere, FIN 2017
Kula/Shot put 20.24 Leif Arrhenius SWE Växjö, SWE 2013
4×200 m stafett/relay 1:24.59 Norway   Växjö, SWE 2016
4×300 m stafett/relay 2:14.84* Sweden   Tampere, FIN 2011
  2:15.28** Norway   Tampere, FIN 2017
           
* Oversized track ** Oversized track 250+300+300+350 m  

 

Kvinnor/Women
           
60 m 7.27 Ezinne Okparaebo NOR Steinkjer, NOR 2012
200 m 23.30 Hanna-Mari Latvala FIN Växjö, SWE 2013
  23.55* Helene Rønningen NOR Tampere, FIN 2017
400 m 52.59 Sara Slott Petersen DEN Växjö, SWE 2016
  53.71* Josefin Magnusson SWE Tampere, FIN 2011
800 m 2:01.59 Anita Hinriksdóttir ISL Växjö, SWE 2016
  2:02.74* Stine Troest DEN Tampere, FIN 2017
1500 m 4:14.81 Linn Nilsson SWE Växjö, SWE 2016
  4:17.12* Charlotta Fougberg SWE Tampere, FIN 2017
3000 m 9:01.16 Sarah Lathi SWE Växjö, SWE 2016
  9:19.03* Ulrika Johansson SWE Tampere, FIN 2011
60 m häck/hurdles 7.92 Christina Vukicevic NOR Tampere, FIN 2011
300 m häck/hurdles 40.09 Stine Tomb NOR Tampere, FIN 2011
Höjd/High jump 1.94 Sofie Skoog SWE Växjö, SWE 2016
Stav/Pole vault 4.66 Angelica Bengtsson SWE Växjö, SWE 2016
Längd/Long jump 6.52 Khaddi Sagnia SWE Växjö, SWE 2016
Tresteg/Triple jump 13.89 Kristina Mäkälä FIN Tampere, FIN 2017
Kula/Shot put 16.81 Fanny Roos SWE Växjö, SWE 2016
4×200 m stafett/relay 1:35.60 Norway   Växjö, SWE 2016
4×300 m stafett/relay 2:34.97* Norway   Tampere, FIN 2014
  2:35.26** Norway   Tampere, FIN 2017
           
* Oversized track ** Oversized track 250+300+300+350 m